Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for March 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Country CHA CHA with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country swing with Crystal

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - MAMBO Bootcamp: 8-Week Challenge (Week 6)

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSLTE with Fed & Leslie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: EAST COAST SWING with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

2:00 PM - Back to Basics with NRG

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:00 PM - WORKSHOPS with Jonathan Roberts

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - MAMBO Bootcamp: 8-Week Challenge (Week 7)

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: WALTZ with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: PROGRESSIVE TWO STEP with Mona & Laina

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - MAMBO Bootcamp: 8-Week Challenge (Week 8)

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: ST. PATRICK’S DAY PARTY – SAMBA with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

2:00 PM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturdays Spins & Turns Classes

7:00 PM - COUNTRY COMFORT with Butch & Nancy

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David lIu

7:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: FOXTROT with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

2:00 PM - Back to basics with NRG

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturdays Spins & Turns Classes

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Mona & Laina

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - YOUTH DANCE: Let’s Swing AZ

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

2:00 PM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturdays Spins & Turns Classes

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7:00 PM - DANCE for Dreamers Benefit GALA

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX Gone Country

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: CHA CHA

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: VIENNESE WALTZ with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturday Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

+ Export Events