Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for May 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: WEST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday night Function: CINCO DE MAYO FIESTA – SALSA with Rado & Gergana

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie: Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: CHA CHA

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

5:30 PM - WORKSHOPS with US Champion Marzena Stachura

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: WALTZ with Rado and Gergana

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie: Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN with Mona & Laina: WALTZ

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: EAST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - YOUTH DANCE: Let’s Swing AZ

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: EAST COAST SWING with Rado & Gergana

5:30 PM - NRG’s Annual Summer Showcase “Land of Confusion”

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: AZ 2 STEP

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Mark & Brigette

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN with Mona & Laina: WEST COAST SWING

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with TANYA

6:30 PM - Sala on-1 with Kevin

27

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - YOUTH DANCE: Let’s Swing AZ

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: FOXTROT with Rado & Gergana

1
+ Export Events