Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for April 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX Gone Country

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

1

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: CHA CHA

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

2

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

3

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

4

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

5

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: VIENNESE WALTZ with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

6

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturday Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

8

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: EAST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

9

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

10

6:15 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

11

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

12

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: CHA CHA with Devorah

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

13

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturday Spins & Turns Classes

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: AZ TWO STEP with Mona & Laina

14

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

15

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

16

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

17

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

18

6:00 PM - LATIN WORKSHOPS with Boriana Deltcheva

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

19

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: TANGO with Rado

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

20

7:00 PM - COUNTRY COMFORT with Butch & Nancy

21
22

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: AZ 2-STEP

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

23

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

24

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - Salsa Foundations with PHXmvmnt

25

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

26

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: RUMBA with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

27

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY: Saturday Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: COUNTRY CHA CHA with Mona & Laina

28

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

29

6:45 PM - Monday Nights with Team Thompson: WEST COAST SWING

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

30

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

1

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

2

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

3

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday night Function: CINCO DE MAYO FIESTA – SALSA with Rado & Gergana

4

3:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie: Spins & Turns Classes

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

+ Export Events