Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes and Events Events for June 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

6:00 PM - Bachata with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - LATIN SUNDAYS: Social Salsa with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa on 2 with Lawrence Garcia

28

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal (cancelled)

29

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

30

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

6:30 PM - BACK to BASICS with NRG

31

7:00 PM - Beginner and Beyond HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

1

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: WALTZ with Marietta

2

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque Class

6:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun w/Randy and Fae

3

6:00 PM - Bachata with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - LATIN SUNDAYS: Social Salsa with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa on 2 with Lawrence Garcia

4

7:00 PM - East Coast Swing with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6

7:00 PM - Salsa Footwork Jam Session

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David and Nancy

7

7:00 PM - Jump start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - Pure Country with Carmen & Marnie

8

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: NIGHT CLUB 2 STEP with Mark & Brigette

9

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque Class

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: Dance with Laina and Mona

10

1:00 PM - DANCE COUNTRY with Roy & Sharon: Progressive 2-Step

6:00 PM - Bachata with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - LATIN SUNDAYS: Social Salsa with KEVIN

7:00 PM - Salsa on 2 with Lawrence Garcia

11

7:00 PM - East Coast Swing with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

12

7:00 PM - Youth Dance – West Coast Swing w/Hannah

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

13

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David and Nancy

14

7:00 PM - Jump start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - Pure Country with Carmen & Marnie

15

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: EAST COAST SWING with Devorah

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

16

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque Class

7:00 PM - COUNTRY COMFORT with Butch & Nancy

17

6:00 PM - Bachata with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - LATIN SUNDAYS: Social Salsa with KEVIN

7:00 PM - Salsa on 2 with Lawrence Garcia

18

7:00 PM - East Coast Swing with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

19

6:00 PM - Learn the International *Rally* West Coast Swing with Randy & Hannah

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

20

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David and Nancy

21

7:00 PM - Jump start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - Pure Country with Carmen & Marnie

22

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: QUICKSTEP with Rado and Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

23

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque Class

7:30 PM - DANCE SENSATION: West Coast Swing with Laina and Mona

24

1:00 PM - DANCE COUNTRY with Roy & Sharon: Night Club 2-Step

4:00 PM - Learn the 2018 International West Coast Swing Flashmob Routine

6:00 PM - Bachata with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - LATIN SUNDAYS: Social Salsa with KEVIN

7:00 PM - Salsa on 2 with Lawrence Garcia

25

7:00 PM - East Coast Swing with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

26

7:00 PM - Youth Dance – West Coast Swing w/Hannah

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

27

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David and Nancy

28

7:00 PM - Jump start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:00 PM - Pure Country with Carmen & Marnie

29

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: BOLERO with Rado and Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

30

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque Class

7:00 PM - 2-Stepppin Saturday Night

+ Export Events