Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for March 2020

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1:00 PM - Progressive 2-Step with Roy & Sharon

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel (CANCELLED)

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

6:00 PM - WORKSHOP with Tony Meredith

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: MODERN/ HIP HOP

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (11-16yo)

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLET

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (4-10yo)

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: CHA CHA with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

7:15 PM - USA Dance Phoenix Chapter Dance

1:00 PM - Progressive 2-Step with Roy & Sharon

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: MODERN/ HIP HOP

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (11-16yo)

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - AZ Juniors: FREE West Coast Swing Class

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLET

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (4-10yo)

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: St.Patrick’s Edition Quickstep

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: Progressive Two Step with Mona and Laina

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: MODERN/ HIP HOP

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (11-16yo)

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLET

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (4-10yo)

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: BOLERO with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

5:00 PM - WALTZ Workshop with VALENTINA

7:00 PM - COUNTRY COMFORT DANCE

12:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

3:00 PM - Dance to your MAX Gone Country

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: MODERN/ HIP HOP

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (11-16yo)

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - AZ Juniors: FREE West Coast Swing Class

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLET

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (4-10yo)

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: VIENNESE WALTZ with Rado & Gergana

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN: Night Club Two Step with Mona and Laina

1:00 PM - Progressive 2-Step with Roy & Sharon

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: MODERN/ HIP HOP

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (11-16yo)

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

5:30 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLET

6:15 PM - Kids & Youth Program: BALLROOM (4-10yo)

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Carmen & Marnie

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

+ Export Events