Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for June 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with TANYA

6:30 PM - Sala on-1 with Kevin

27

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

7:00 PM - YOUTH DANCE: Let’s Swing AZ

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: FOXTROT with Rado & Gergana

1

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights Line Dancing with Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

7:30 PM - SALSA Footwork and Partnerwork with PHXmvmnt

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: SAMBA with Rado

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN with Mona & Laina: Progressive Two Step

3:00 PM - JAZZ Sundays with Kristin

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights LINE DANCING with Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - SALSA Footwork and Partnerwork with PHXmvmnt

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: QUICKSTEP with Devorah

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

7:00 PM - COUNTRY COMFORT with Butch and Nancy

3:00 PM - JAZZ Sundays with Kristin

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights LINE DANCING with Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

8:00 PM - Valley of the Swingin’ Sun: WEST COAST SWING

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:00 PM - SALSA Footwork and Partnerwork with PHXmvmnt

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: BOLERO with Rado

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

7:30 PM - COUNTRY RAIN with Mona & Laina: Night Club Two Step

1:00 PM - Dance to your MAX with NRG

3:00 PM - JAZZ Sundays with Kristin

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel (CANCELLED)

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

6:45 PM - Monday Nights LINE DANCING with Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - SALSA Footwork and Partnerwork with PHXmvmnt

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: TANGO with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

3:00 PM - Saturday Spins & Turns Class with Carmen & Marnie

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

3:00 PM - JAZZ Sundays with Kristin

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - Salsa on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

7:00 PM - LINE DANCING with Brigette

5:00 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars SUMMER 2019: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - West Coast Swing with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

4

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: CHA CHA with Gergana

7:15 PM - PHOENIX USA Dance Chapter Dance

+ Export Events