Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for March 2020 › Weekly Group Classes

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel (CANCELLED)

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: CHA CHA with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

12

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: St.Patrick’s Edition Quickstep

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: BOLERO with Rado & Gergana

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7:30 PM - EAST COAST SWING with Steve Conrad

7:00 PM - PURE COUNTRY with Carmen & Marnie

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: VIENNESE WALTZ with Rado & Gergana

10:00 AM - DANCE FITNESS with Brigette

11:00 AM - Back to Basics with NRG

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Rachel

6:30 PM - SALSA on-1 with Kevin

7:00 PM - COUNTRY SWING with Crystal

7:30 PM - INTRO to Social Dancing

7:00 PM - WEST COAST SWING with Robert Campos

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

2

7:30 PM - West Coast Swing with Mike Gadberry

7:30 PM - Friday Night Function: NIGHT CLUB TWO STEP with Carmen & Marnie

3:00 PM - BALLET for Adults with Tanya

4:00 PM - BELLY DANCE with Tanya

5:00 PM - BURLESQUE with Brigette

+ Export Events