Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Group Classes & Events for February 2019 › Weekly Group Classes

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

28

6:45 PM - AZ 2-Step with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

29
30

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

31

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

1
2

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

3

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin (CANCELLED)

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

4

6:45 PM - Country CHA CHA with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

5
6

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

7

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

8
9

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

10

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

11

6:45 PM - Country CHA CHA with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

12

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

13

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

14

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

15
16

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

17

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

18

6:45 PM - Country CHA CHA with Team Thompson

7:00 PM - Country Swing with Crystal

19

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

20

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

21

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSTLE with Fred & Leslie

22
23

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

24

5:00 PM - BACHATA with Marcus & Anacristina

6:30 PM - SOCIAL SALSA with Kevin

7:00 PM - Salsa On-2 with Lawrence Garcia

25

6:45 PM - Country CHA CHA with Mark & Brigette

7:00 PM - Country swing with Crystal

26

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

27

6:45 PM - Argentine Tango with David Liu

28

5:45 PM - Next Generation NRG Stars: Kids and Youth Program

7:00 PM - Jump Start your HUSLTE with Fed & Leslie

1
2

5:00 PM - Bodacious B’s Burlesque with Brigette

6:00 PM - Line Dancing Saturday Night

+ Export Events